This product has been sucessfully added to your cart

Legal notice

This website is the property of Real-Shopping

SIRET : 804-950-277 00017

Head office :

7 Rue Michelet
Maison Juglielmi
06100 Nice
France

Phone : +33(7) 82.05.04.63
Email : contact@real-shopping.com



Our commitments


1. Our products

Before being offered for sale, all our products are subject to a rigorous selection process to ensure the highest quality. Our items are new and their quality is checked before being put into stock.

2. Clear presentations

A fact sheet helps you to make your choice. Materials, colors, details ... our teams spend all reviewed carefully because you must have the most perfect information possible to make your purchases.

3. Delivery deadlines and respected

The delivery period we indicate on each sale takes into account the time needed for Real-Shopping to check your products carefully prepare your package and ship it to you faster, depending on the mode selected it is respected. The delivery of your order is carried out by our partners, a tracking number is sent to you to track the delivery of your package at any time.

4. A fully secure online payment

Our banking and transaction partners, ensure a high level of safety and security for credit card transactions, allowing you to make purchases on www.real-shopping.com with confidence Paypal. All payments are carried out in the framework of strict confidentiality and encryption using the SSL protocol. No payment information is retained.

5. Protection of personal data

To become a customer it is essential to provide us with your personal data. Your personal details are 100% protected.

The information requested is for certain, marked as such, required to process and fulfill your orders, and other useful to know you and improve the services that can be offered on the site. The www.real-shopping.com files are registered with the National Commission for Computing and Liberties (CNIL).

The processing of your personal data is done in compliance with the Law on the computers, files and liberties of 6 January 1978. For the purpose of managing your order or track your requests, in compliance with the data Protection Act, your personal data may be transferred to countries outside the European Union.

You have at any time, the right to access and correct or oppose any personal data. Just contact us (giving us your full name, address and email) by mail to Real-Shopping - Service Clientèle - 9 Rue Dante, 06000 Nice, France.

We also inform that cookies record certain information that is stored in the memory of your hard drive. We use this information to generate site audience statistics and to help you navigate our site and in our sales. These cookies do not contain confidential information about you.

Cart  

No products

0,00€ Shipping
0,00€ Total

Check out

Livraison GRATUITE via Mondial Relay en France métropolitaine, Belgique et Luxembourg